フーニュアン 在宅首肩マッサージ

よくある質問

フーニュアンのフーニュアン 在宅首肩マッサージサービスはどのように機能しますか?

Glowアプリで予約し、セラピストを選んで時間を確認します。セラピストは消毒済みのツールとオイルを持参してフーニュアン, ホーチミンのご自宅、アパート、またはホテルに伺います。

フーニュアンのGlowセラピストは信頼できますか?

Glowは独立したセラピストとお客様をつなぐテクノロジープラットフォームです。予約前にGlowアプリでセラピストのプロフィール、写真、評価、お客様のレビューをご確認ください。

フーニュアンのフーニュアン 在宅首肩マッサージ料金はいくらですか?

料金はサービスの種類と時間によって異なります。予約を確定する前に、Glowアプリでセラピストの現在の料金をご確認ください。

フーニュアンではどのようなフーニュアン 在宅首肩マッサージがありますか?

Glowはフルボディマッサージ、リラクゼーションマッサージ、指圧、カッピング、経絡マッサージ、頭・肩・首のケアなど多様なサービスを提供しています。アプリでフィルタリングして適切なセラピストを見つけてください。

直接連絡する代わりにフーニュアンのフーニュアン 在宅首肩マッサージにGlowを選ぶ理由は?

Glowでは、予約前に各セラピストのプロフィール、評価、お客様のレビューを確認できます。問題が発生した場合は、Glowのサポートチームが対応します。

フーニュアン 在宅首肩マッサージ のお客様レビュー

★5.0·400件
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
10-06-2026
Wow. Simply amazing. Trang is professional, knows exactly what she is doing, and extremely focused on her work with her phone nowhere to be found. I ordered a 2-hour oil massage, and she worked non-stop for the whole time! It's true what she wrote in her profile: she does not do "mass massages", only tailored to her client's needs. She tries to speak English, which is adorable, but little talk is needed once the massage starts, as she is highly attuned to her client's physical and oral responses. A very beautiful woman with the cutest dimples, evident years of experience, and a deep care for her client. What a delight. Try her services, you'll be glad you did.
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
01-07-2026
Queen of massage! 👑 Without a doubt the best massage I've ever had. Her technique is incredible, and every movement is done with care and skill. She knows exactly how to relieve tension and leave you feeling completely relaxed. Professional, friendly, and truly talented. If you're looking for the best massage, look no further. Highly recommended—I can't wait to book again. Five stars aren't enough!
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
01-07-2026
Queen of massage! 👑 Without a doubt the best massage I've ever had. Her technique is incredible, and every movement is done with care and skill. She knows exactly how to relieve tension and leave you feeling completely relaxed. Professional, friendly, and truly talented. If you're looking for the best massage, look no further. Highly recommended—I can't wait to book again. Five stars aren't enough!
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
18-06-2026
Tôi đã được trải nghiệm một buổi massge tuyệt vời.Sau thời gian làm việc dài ,cơ vai tôi đã bị bó cứng.Nhưng bạn ấy đã day ấn với lực vừa phải vào cơ vai làm cho tôi cảm giác dễ chịu và tôi đã khoẻ hơn rất nhiều .Đây là lần thứ hai tôi được trải nghiệm một buổi massge vào bài bản nhất.Đúng là một KTV được đào tạo chuyên nghiệp .Tôi sẽ đặt lại nhiều lần.💐.
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
21-04-2026
I was so impressed by her technique. She doesn't just follow a boring, repetitive sequence; she knows exactly how to stimulate different muscle groups with the perfect amount of pressure. You can really see her sincerity and effort in every touch—she gives 100% of her energy to her clients. I can’t thank her enough for such an amazing experience.
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
17-06-2026
Phew. Repeat customer here, again very pleased with Trang's work. I tried her Aroma Massage this time, and what a treat. Soft, gentle touches, mixed with stronger strokes, all at the right places and at the right time. It's like she's a pianist and your body is the music score. 🎼 A true, professional artist. Cảm ơn lúm xinh nhé.
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
15-06-2026
Kay was amazing! After a day of sightseeing/walking here, his Thai massage is truly the best. He helped press out my tight spots from head to toe, relieved my stiff neck, stretched my arms/joints/legs. Highly recommended. Super warm, professional and friendly. 😺🙌🏻 Thanks Kay!
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
28-06-2026
She has a very kind heart and provides perfect treatments with a perfect smile to soothe you. She seems to be busy and doesn't appear on the app very often, but if you have the opportunity to choose her, I recommend booking an appointment.
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
15-05-2026
Amazing!!! Muoi is incredibly kind, professional, and, most importantly, skilled. She was very attentive to my specific muscle groups/requests and had a brilliant attitude throughout. Would hire again 10/10
原文を表示中
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
22-09-2026
Had a very good massage from Ms Linh Chi. She is on time and her massage is excellent with good strength. She massage the head with a tool to stimulate blood flow. She is pleasant and nice to talk to, too
原文を表示中
Glowロゴ – 出張マッサージ、スパ、美容サービスアプリ

Glow - 自宅で受けられる美容&ウェルネス予約プラットフォーム

App StoreでGlowアプリをダウンロード – 出張マッサージ、スパ、ネイルサービスを予約
Google PlayでGlowアプリをダウンロード – ベトナムの出張美容サービスを予約
5階、170 Tran Duy Hung、Yen Hoa区、ハノイ市
0888 129 100
税番号: 0110124791
[email protected]
Glow公式Facebookページ – 出張マッサージ・美容サービス
Glow公式Instagram – 出張美容・ウェルネスサービス
Glow公式TikTokチャンネル – 出張ヘルス・美容サービス
App StoreでGlowアプリをダウンロード – 出張マッサージ、スパ、ネイルサービスを予約
Google PlayでGlowアプリをダウンロード – ベトナムの出張美容サービスを予約
© 2026. BKベトナムテクノロジー株式会社 · 事業登録番号: 0110124791 · 2022年9月21日発行
ハノイ・イエンホア・チャンズイフン通り170番地5階 · 0888129100