第三郡 上门按摩

第三郡 上门按摩目前有1,081位技师在线服务。

第三郡 上门按摩 - 专为注重时间和体验品质的人士提供的上门身心放松服务。无论您身处公寓、酒店还是私人住宅,专业技师将准时到达,携带经过卫生清洁的设备 - 将您的空间打造成城市中心真正的迷你水疗中心。

通过 Glow 应用,您可以在预约前查看技师档案、服务信息、评分和客户评价。可选服务包括穴位按摩、拔罐、刮痧、推拿、热石和采耳。价格因服务类型和时长而异,请在确认预约前在 Glow 应用中查看技师的当前价格。

下载 Glow App 查看技师档案并预约 第三郡 上门按摩

如何在 Glow 应用上预约上门按摩

常见问题

第三郡的第三郡 上门按摩服务是如何运作的?

通过Glow应用预约,选择技师并确认预约时间。技师携带所有工具和已消毒的按摩油前往第三郡, 胡志明市您的家、公寓或酒店。

在第三郡,Glow平台上的技师可信吗?

Glow是连接您与独立技师的技术平台。预约前,您可以在Glow应用中查看技师档案、照片、评分和客户评价。

第三郡的第三郡 上门按摩价格是多少?

价格因服务类型和时长而异。请在确认预约前在Glow应用中查看技师的当前价格。

第三郡提供哪些第三郡 上门按摩服务?

Glow提供:全身按摩、放松按摩、穴位按压、拔罐、经络疏通、头肩颈护理等。在应用中按服务类型筛选以找到合适的技师。

为什么选择Glow进行第三郡的第三郡 上门按摩而不是直接联系?

在Glow上,您可以在预约前查看每位技师的档案、评分和客户评价。如果出现任何问题,Glow客服团队会为您提供帮助。

第三郡 上门按摩 部分客户评价

★5.0·588 条评价
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
23-09-2026
This was my second time with her, and somehow the experience was even better than the first. She is sweet, friendly, and genuinely dedicated to what she does. Her technique is excellent, with just the right amount of pressure, and she always pays attention to how the customer feels and adjusts accordingly. What I appreciate most is her positive attitude and the effort she puts into making the whole experience comfortable and relaxing. If you don’t book her, you’re definitely missing out on a great experience. Highly recommended, and I’ll definitely be back!
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
21-09-2026
She is a very professional and officially certified massage therapist, and you can really tell from the quality of her work. She is pretty, sweet, friendly, and always gives her best. Most importantly, she pays close attention to the customer’s needs and regularly checks whether the pressure and massage are comfortable. A lovely, skilled, and dedicated therapist who clearly takes pride in her work. Highly recommended!
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
09-03-2026
I had a wonderful experience. She is an incredibly sweet person who is genuinely passionate about her work. We had a great discussion about meditation and Qigong, and she showed me specific movements that have significantly improved my neck and back pain. Highly recommend!
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
10-07-2026
Bạn làm rất tốt công việc của mình. Tinh thần phục vụ khách. Có tay nghề, có kinh nghiệm. Chỉ 1 chút về trang phục nữa thì sẽ hoàn thiện hơn. Sau tất cả tổng thể là bạn làm nghề có tâm. Tôi sẽ nhớ bạn và book lại. Cảm ơn bạn
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
20-10-2026
When you see such a sweet girl you don't expect a good massage but she is also skilled and professional, not just lovely 😍 The only thing you need to pay attention to is that she is not accepting 120 minutes sessions.
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
20-05-2026
Very professional massage. Brought hot stones and face masks and all the equipment you'd expect from a proper spa. Probably the best massage I ever received in GLOW. Highly recommended if you want total relaxation :)
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
03-07-2026
Best massage and cupping that i had in 10 years...100 stars for this girl.. Wear proper spa clothes Bring massage tools Never on the phone And even went over her time.. Thank you soooo much Thi See you next time
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
25-09-2026
Already my fourth booking with her this week, which says enough! Great technique, perfect pressure, and always very attentive to your comfort. Friendly, dedicated, and professional. Definitely recommended!
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
22-10-2026
The massage technique was excellent. The bodytherapist used a good amount of pressure and targeted the areas of tension precisely, leaving my feeling much more relaxed. I will definitely be back.
显示原文
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
05-10-2026
Best massage I have had on Glow.. trained and experienced, excellent level of strength, my body feels so much more relaxed, all the tension has gone.. highly recommend this lady.
显示原文
Glow标志 – 上门按摩、水疗和美容服务应用

Glow - 上门美容与健康护理预约平台

在App Store下载Glow应用 – 预约上门按摩、水疗、美甲服务
在Google Play下载Glow应用 – 预约越南上门美容服务
5楼,170 Tran Duy Hung,Yen Hoa坊,河内市
0888 129 100
税号: 0110124791
[email protected]
Glow官方Facebook主页 – 上门按摩和美容服务
Glow官方Instagram – 上门美容与身心放松服务
Glow官方TikTok频道 – 上门美容与身心放松服务
在App Store下载Glow应用 – 预约上门按摩、水疗、美甲服务
在Google Play下载Glow应用 – 预约越南上门美容服务
© 2026. BK越南科技股份公司 · 营业执照: 0110124791 · 颁发日期: 2022年9月21日
河内市宜和坊陈维兴路170号5楼 · 0888129100