Home Massage Binh Tan

Ảnh đại diện Thu Hiền
Thu Hiền
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Hoang Tran
Hoang Tran
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Thanh Nga
Thanh Nga
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Ken Ken
Ken Ken
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Đạt Võ
Đạt Võ
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Lê Công Nhựt
Lê Công Nhựt
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Bùi Minh Luân
Bùi Minh Luân
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Vy Vy
Vy Vy
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Bui Thanh Tuong Vi
Bui Thanh Tuong Vi
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn ngọc trà my
Nguyễn ngọc trà my
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Trung Linh
Nguyễn Trung Linh
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Nhật Hoàng Anh
Nguyễn Nhật Hoàng Anh
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Lê Thành Hiếu
Lê Thành Hiếu
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Thái Khang
Thái Khang
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Thanh Long
Thanh Long
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Bảo Châu
Bảo Châu
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thị Oanh Kiều Nữ
Nguyễn Thị Oanh Kiều Nữ
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Phạm Thị Liên
Phạm Thị Liên
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Ngân Thy
Ngân Thy
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Mai
Nguyễn Mai
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện TRẦN TIẾN HƯNG
TRẦN TIẾN HƯNG
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Vương Thị Ngọc Giàu
Vương Thị Ngọc Giàu
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Ami
Ami
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện PHAN QUANG DUY
PHAN QUANG DUY
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Ngân Ngân
Ngân Ngân
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Tina
Tina
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Bích Tuyền
Bích Tuyền
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Trần Thị Tiên
Trần Thị Tiên
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Thuỳ Uyênn
Thuỳ Uyênn
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nana
Nana
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Khải Dinh
Khải Dinh
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Đỗ thị Hoa
Đỗ thị Hoa
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Siêng Đan
Siêng Đan
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện HaNa
HaNa
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Thanh Sang
Thanh Sang
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Cường
Nguyễn Cường
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nam Ktv Massage Thạch
Nam Ktv Massage Thạch
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Phuc Nguyen
Phuc Nguyen
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thụy Thúy
Nguyễn Thụy Thúy
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Quang Grido
Quang Grido
0 (0 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City

Binh Tan earwax removal service at home is popular for those who have a busy life, want to save travel time but still enjoy relaxing, reputable and professional Binh Tan earwax removal.

The Glow app connects you with on-site technicians for Binh Tan earwax removal at home, along with a variety of services such as threading, shaving, waxing, and massage combined with earwax removal.

Get the Glow app to order earwax removal Binh Tan

 

Frequently Asked Questions

How does home massage service in Ho Chi Minh City work?

Book through the Glow app, choose a suitable technician and confirm your appointment. The technician will come to your home, apartment, or hotel in Ho Chi Minh City — bringing all tools and sanitized massage oils. Everything from booking to payment is done in the app with no extra charges.

Are home massage technicians in Ho Chi Minh City trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Profiles, real photos, and all previous customer reviews are publicly displayed, letting you choose the right technician based on actual history — not advertising.

How much does home massage in Ho Chi Minh City cost?

Prices vary by service type and duration — typically around 300,000–600,000 VND per session. The price includes travel, equipment, and sanitation fees. You can see each technician's exact price on the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of home massage services are available in Ho Chi Minh City?

Glow offers many massage types in Ho Chi Minh City: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian therapy, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician for your needs.

Can I cancel or reschedule a home massage booking in Ho Chi Minh City?

Yes — you can cancel or reschedule for free before the technician departs, directly in the Glow app. The specific cancellation policy is shown when you confirm. For urgent support, hotline +84 888 129 100 is available during operating hours.

Why choose Glow for home massage in Ho Chi Minh City instead of calling directly?

Glow differs from traditional services: every technician has a transparent profile, real customer reviews, and you pay via app — no cash, no extra charges. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team handles it and protects your interests.

Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - On-demand services booking platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
14th Floor, 169 Nguyen Ngoc Vu, Trung Hoa, Cau Giay, Hanoi
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · Director: Do Thanh Binh · 0888129100