Home Massage Bac Tu Liem

Ảnh đại diện Ha Nghia
Ha Nghia
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Hà Linh
Hà Linh
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thị Thu
Nguyễn Thị Thu
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Hạnh Nguyễn
Hạnh Nguyễn
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Tùng Nguyễn
Tùng Nguyễn
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Trị Liệu Đông Y
Trị Liệu Đông Y
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Le THI PHUONG THUY
Le THI PHUONG THUY
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Phát
Nguyễn Phát
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Lê Thúy Hạ
Lê Thúy Hạ
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Thanh Ngân Vũ
Thanh Ngân Vũ
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Sỹ Tuân
Nguyễn Sỹ Tuân
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Phạm Văn Hùng
Phạm Văn Hùng
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Tuấn
Tuấn
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Anh Dũng
Nguyễn Anh Dũng
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Bảo Hân
Bảo Hân
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Trang
Trang
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Ngân Ruby
Ngân Ruby
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Mai
Mai
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Cherry
Cherry
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Trâm Anh
Trâm Anh
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Ngọc
Ngọc
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Đào Xuân Việt
Đào Xuân Việt
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Trang chu
Trang chu
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyen Thi Hăng
Nguyen Thi Hăng
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Văn An
Nguyễn Văn An
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện TRƯỜNG AN
TRƯỜNG AN
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Ngọc Ánh
Ngọc Ánh
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện nguyễn quang vũ
nguyễn quang vũ
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Trần Thị Diệp
Trần Thị Diệp
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Trần thị Ngọc tuyết
Trần thị Ngọc tuyết
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn văn tiến
Nguyễn văn tiến
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Bấm huyệt trị liệu
Bấm huyệt trị liệu
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Phùng Ngọc anh
Phùng Ngọc anh
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thùy Dương
Nguyễn Thùy Dương
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Đức Minh
Nguyễn Đức Minh
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Lợi
Lợi
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thị Thảo
Nguyễn Thị Thảo
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Mây Chuyên Trị Liệu
Mây Chuyên Trị Liệu
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Thùy chi
Thùy chi
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi
Ảnh đại diện Hồng Bé
Hồng Bé
0 (0 reviews)
Ha Noi

Bac Tu Liem earwax removal service at home is popular for those who have a busy life, want to save travel time but still enjoy relaxing, reputable and professional Bac Tu Liem earwax removal.

The Glow app connects you with on-site technicians for Bac Tu Liem earwax removal at home, along with a variety of services such as threading, shaving, waxing, and massage combined with earwax removal.

Get the Glow app to order earwax removal Bac Tu Liem

 

Frequently Asked Questions

How does home massage service in Ha Noi work?

Book through the Glow app, choose a suitable technician and confirm your appointment. The technician will come to your home, apartment, or hotel in Ha Noi — bringing all tools and sanitized massage oils. Everything from booking to payment is done in the app with no extra charges.

Are home massage technicians in Ha Noi trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Profiles, real photos, and all previous customer reviews are publicly displayed, letting you choose the right technician based on actual history — not advertising.

How much does home massage in Ha Noi cost?

Prices vary by service type and duration — typically around 300,000–600,000 VND per session. The price includes travel, equipment, and sanitation fees. You can see each technician's exact price on the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of home massage services are available in Ha Noi?

Glow offers many massage types in Ha Noi: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian therapy, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician for your needs.

Can I cancel or reschedule a home massage booking in Ha Noi?

Yes — you can cancel or reschedule for free before the technician departs, directly in the Glow app. The specific cancellation policy is shown when you confirm. For urgent support, hotline +84 888 129 100 is available during operating hours.

Why choose Glow for home massage in Ha Noi instead of calling directly?

Glow differs from traditional services: every technician has a transparent profile, real customer reviews, and you pay via app — no cash, no extra charges. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team handles it and protects your interests.

Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - On-demand services booking platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
14th Floor, 169 Nguyen Ngoc Vu, Trung Hoa, Cau Giay, Hanoi
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · Director: Do Thanh Binh · 0888129100