Home Oil Massage Tu Hiep

Frequently Asked Questions

How does Home Oil Massage Tu Hiep work in Thanh Tri?

Book through the Glow app, choose a technician and confirm your appointment. The technician comes to your home, apartment, or hotel in Thanh Tri, Hanoi with all tools and sanitized oils.

Are Home Oil Massage Tu Hiep technicians in Thanh Tri trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Review available technician profiles, photos, ratings, and customer feedback in the Glow app before booking.

How much does Home Oil Massage Tu Hiep cost in Thanh Tri?

Prices vary depending on the type of service and service duration. Please check the technician's current rate in the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of Home Oil Massage Tu Hiep are available in Thanh Tri?

Glow offers: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian massage, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician.

Why choose Glow for Home Oil Massage Tu Hiep in Thanh Tri instead of calling directly?

On Glow, you can review each technician's profile, ratings, and customer feedback before booking. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team is there to help.

Customer reviews for Home Oil Massage Tu Hiep

★5.0·1702 reviews
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
04-03-2026
마사지사 엄청 착하고, 성실하게 마사지 합니다. 어리고 이쁘고요. 다들 마사지 신청하시고, 건강한 마사지 서비스 받아보세요. Cô nhân viên massage vô cùng tốt bụng và tận tâm. Cô ấy trẻ và xinh đẹp. Mọi người hãy đăng ký massage và trải nghiệm dịch vụ massage tốt cho sức khỏe nhé! The masseuse is incredibly kind and dedicated. She's young and pretty. Everyone, sign up for a massage and experience a healthy massage service.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
18-04-2025
She was absolutely incredible. I explained to her that my neck and my thighs hurt and she focus on those areas even after the time was up she noticed my neck was still messed up and she still massage me for free so if you want a legit massage without extra services Contact her, she will take care of you. She truly knows what she is doing, but do not try anything funny
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
08-05-2026
Wow! She really knows how to massage and release muscle tension. Her vibe is friendly and yet still professional to manage the situation. I am a office worker with office syndrome problem. I was always looking for a person to recover my body pain. She is just the right to look for. Don’t miss out people! She’s the best for me so far
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
27-04-2026
Although her personality looks strong, she's a nice girl at heart. Her massage skills are top notch and she put 100% effort from start to finish. Her strength is on the stronger side. Amazing from a petite girl. One of the best massages ever. 마사지 참 좋고 성격도 좋아요. 한국 단어 조금 알아서 대화도 조금 가능. 힘 조절도 잘해주고 시간이 너무 빨리갔어요.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
12-09-2026
非常好的女孩,人很好,性格很好,非常可爱,按摩非常好和非常认真和努力。高度赞美。 Một cô gái vô cùng tuyệt vời. Em là người rất tốt, tính cách rất tốt và vô cùng dễ thương. Kỹ năng massage của em rất tốt, em làm việc rất tận tâm, nghiêm túc và luôn cố gắng hết mình. Tôi đánh giá em rất cao và thực sự rất hài lòng.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
27-02-2026
In photo different person shown....but the person will come too beautiful. She is polite, calm and too good massage service provider. She is loyal with her work. I always recommend you to go for her blindly. She will relax you by her techniques. Huge appreciated 👍🏻
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
24-04-2025
Tay nghề tốt, kỹ thuật tốt, hiệu quả. Lực tương đối mạnh. Nói chuyện nhẹ nhàng, có duyên, lịch sự. ——— Great technique, well practice, so much helpful. Not too strong, yet enough for most customers. Good communication, nice attitude, gentle.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
06-02-2026
Really happy with the service. The pressure was great and the therapist is very dedicated providing the best massage. Very sweet lady. Glow user should try the service
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
27-07-2026
Vẫn cứ là tuyệt vời, mặc dù mấy lần KTV cho khách tập bay với nhiều kiểu bẻ khớp, giãn cơ mới lạ. Mặc dù sợ liệt nhưng vẫn nghiện. :))) Tay nghề cao, lành mạnh. 😊
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
30-09-2026
Exellent, such a lovely happy woman. Ruby gives a very deep strong massage, i would definatly recommend if you like your massages strong. Thanks Ruby 😁
Showing original
Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - At-Home Beauty & Wellness Booking Platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Official Glow TikTok channel – at-home beauty & wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · 0888129100