Home Neck Shoulder Massage Tan Thoi Nhat

Frequently Asked Questions

How does Home Neck Shoulder Massage Tan Thoi Nhat work in District 12?

Book through the Glow app, choose a technician and confirm your appointment. The technician comes to your home, apartment, or hotel in District 12, Ho Chi Minh City with all tools and sanitized oils.

Are Home Neck Shoulder Massage Tan Thoi Nhat technicians in District 12 trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Review available technician profiles, photos, ratings, and customer feedback in the Glow app before booking.

How much does Home Neck Shoulder Massage Tan Thoi Nhat cost in District 12?

Prices vary depending on the type of service and service duration. Please check the technician's current rate in the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of Home Neck Shoulder Massage Tan Thoi Nhat are available in District 12?

Glow offers: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian massage, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician.

Why choose Glow for Home Neck Shoulder Massage Tan Thoi Nhat in District 12 instead of calling directly?

On Glow, you can review each technician's profile, ratings, and customer feedback before booking. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team is there to help.

Customer reviews for Home Neck Shoulder Massage Tan Thoi Nhat

★5.0·902 reviews
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
15-02-2026
I booked on Glow late at night because I couldn’t sleep from my usual neck pain. I have chronic pain on the left side of my neck going down into my left shoulder blade, and I’ve tried everything: MRI evaluations, Decompression Therapy, Physical Therapy, Chiropractors, Reiki, Thai Yoga, Every Massage Possible, Dr. Stretch, Personal Training you name it. I’ve even seen doctors in Colombia, Taiwan (#1 Healthcare!!!), and the United States. Then I booked her… and WOW. She was so kind, professional, and incredibly skilled. Within the first few seconds, she found the exact trouble area and worked it with precision. I honestly felt like she had magic hands. I fell asleep multiple times during the massage, which almost never happens for me. This was some of the best money I’ve ever spent on my health. Thank you so much for your care and your gift. Wishing you peace, prosperity, and protection in all your endeavors. Happy Tết nha!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
22-09-2026
Really happy with the massage. She was sweet, friendly and very attentive throughout the whole session. She kept checking if the pressure was okay and adjusted it whenever needed. I also really liked that she started a timer on her phone at the beginning and showed it to me, so you know you’re getting the full time you paid for. She was professional, enthusiastic and really put effort into her work. Definitely a great experience.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
22-09-2026
Massage rất tốt nhé, đừng đòi dịch vụ nhạy cảm mắc công làm khó bạn. Great massage, very friendly, dont ask for sensitive service because she will absolutely refuse or even cancel the session
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
21-06-2026
I had a wonderful massage experience with Mai Hong. She is incredibly kind, skilled, and professional. I highly recommend her services to anyone looking for a great massage. Thank you again!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
04-07-2026
Hương massage khoẻ tận tình chuyên nghiệp. Bạn nên hẹn bạn ấy làm. She gives excellent massage, no sensitive service. I highly recommend you book her for your health.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
16-05-2026
Excellent massage, professional knowledge of muscles. Strong or soft pressure custom to each part of your body. Very sweet and kind woman.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
26-09-2026
He's an amazing massage therapist. He knows exactly where the trouble spots are and hits them with just the right amount of pressure.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
24-09-2026
Nice and pleasant therapist. Very professional service and made the whole experience comfortable and enjoyable. Highly recommended!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
26-08-2026
Fantastic massage. Methodic. Great for lower back and shoulders if you spend a lot of time at a desk. Will definitely book again.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
30-09-2026
One of the best i had in Asia, she was attentive and so right on the pressure points Before i leave Singapore I will rebook
Showing original
Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - At-Home Beauty & Wellness Booking Platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Official Glow TikTok channel – at-home beauty & wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · 0888129100