Home Pregnancy Massage Phu Thuong

Frequently Asked Questions

How does Home Pregnancy Massage Phu Thuong work in West Lake?

Book through the Glow app, choose a technician and confirm your appointment. The technician comes to your home, apartment, or hotel in West Lake, Hanoi with all tools and sanitized oils.

Are Home Pregnancy Massage Phu Thuong technicians in West Lake trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Review available technician profiles, photos, ratings, and customer feedback in the Glow app before booking.

How much does Home Pregnancy Massage Phu Thuong cost in West Lake?

Prices vary depending on the type of service and service duration. Please check the technician's current rate in the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of Home Pregnancy Massage Phu Thuong are available in West Lake?

Glow offers: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian massage, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician.

Why choose Glow for Home Pregnancy Massage Phu Thuong in West Lake instead of calling directly?

On Glow, you can review each technician's profile, ratings, and customer feedback before booking. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team is there to help.

Customer reviews for Home Pregnancy Massage Phu Thuong

★5.0·193 reviews
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
23-06-2026
10 sao luôn. ban nay làm rất nhiêt tình va chuyên nghiệp. minh rất hài lòng
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
29-08-2025
Anh này hiền, tinh tế, chiều khách. Nhưng lịch sự. Tay nghề vừa với mình
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
08-06-2026
the massage was really nice , she work really proffetional .10 star
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
29-08-2025
Mình gọi lần 2. Lịch sự. Tay nghề ok nha. Sẽ ủng hộ tiếp khi cần.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
15-01-2026
Làm tốt. Lực đầm. Xinh gái. Thân thiện. Anh em ủng hộ bạn nhé
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
01-08-2025
Tay nghề tốt. Lịch sự. Chuyên nghiệp. Sẽ ủng hộ lần sau.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
30-03-2024
Dịch vụ tốt và uy tín. cảm ơn em nhiều nhé
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
09-08-2025
massage đầm tay.ky thuật ok.nhiệt tình.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
02-03-2026
마사지 전문가 입니다. 힘도 충분하고 친절합니다 최고입니다 👍 👍 👍
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
25-12-2023
Nhiệt tình, thân thiện và kĩ thuật tốt.
Showing original
Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - At-Home Beauty & Wellness Booking Platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Official Glow TikTok channel – at-home beauty & wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · 0888129100