Home Massage Quan 2

Ảnh đại diện Hồng
Hồng
4.3 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Hân Nguyễn
Hân Nguyễn
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Tuấn
Tuấn
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Tâm
Tâm
3.7 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Bùi Văn Thái
Bùi Văn Thái
2.7 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Rita
Rita
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Trúc
Trúc
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Thuý Vy
Thuý Vy
4.3 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thành Hưng
Nguyễn Thành Hưng
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Hoa Đặng
Hoa Đặng
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Trương Quang Trí
Trương Quang Trí
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thế Hùng
Nguyễn Thế Hùng
4.3 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nhung
Nhung
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Mục Nguyễn
Mục Nguyễn
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Trần Thị Kim Tiến
Trần Thị Kim Tiến
4.7 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Vo Thi Tuyet Lan
Vo Thi Tuyet Lan
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyen Thi Trường Giang
Nguyen Thi Trường Giang
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Bunmi
Bunmi
3.7 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Thắng
Thắng
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Andy Đạt
Andy Đạt
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Tuấn Massage Trị Liệu Cssk
Tuấn Massage Trị Liệu Cssk
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Anna
Anna
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Phương Nguyễn
Phương Nguyễn
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyễn Thị Hồng
Nguyễn Thị Hồng
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Kingbamhuyet
Kingbamhuyet
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Lê Thị Thuỳ Trang
Lê Thị Thuỳ Trang
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Giang Hà
Giang Hà
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Ngọc Nguyễn
Ngọc Nguyễn
5 (3 reviews)
Binh Duong
Ảnh đại diện Mi
Mi
3.7 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nguyên
Nguyên
5 (3 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Như Mai
Như Mai
5 (3 reviews)
Binh Duong
Ảnh đại diện Ngọc Thảo
Ngọc Thảo
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Misa
Misa
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Tuệ
Tuệ
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Kim Phú
Kim Phú
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Đình Phú Nguyễn Ngô
Đình Phú Nguyễn Ngô
3 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Phương Thảo
Phương Thảo
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Lê Ngọc Nhật Minh
Lê Ngọc Nhật Minh
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Ami Le
Ami Le
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City
Ảnh đại diện Nhhư
Nhhư
5 (2 reviews)
Ho Chi Minh City

Home massage in Quan 2 - an on-site health and wellness service for those who value their time and experience quality. Whether you're in an apartment, hotel, or private home, an independent professional technician will arrive on time, bringing fully sanitized equipment - turning your space into a real mini spa in the heart of the city.

Through the Glow app, you can view the profile, skills, and real reviews of each technician before booking. Every session is performed with the correct technique and procedure - from acupressure, cupping, scraping, body massage, hot stone to earwax removal. Transparent pricing and process - no extra charges, no surprises.

Download the Glow App to view technician profiles and book an on-site massage in Quan 2

How to book a home massage on the Glow app

Frequently Asked Questions

How does home massage service in Ho Chi Minh City work?

Book through the Glow app, choose a suitable technician and confirm your appointment. The technician will come to your home, apartment, or hotel in Ho Chi Minh City — bringing all tools and sanitized massage oils. Everything from booking to payment is done in the app with no extra charges.

Are home massage technicians in Ho Chi Minh City trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Profiles, real photos, and all previous customer reviews are publicly displayed, letting you choose the right technician based on actual history — not advertising.

How much does home massage in Ho Chi Minh City cost?

Prices vary by service type and duration — typically around 300,000–600,000 VND per session. The price includes travel, equipment, and sanitation fees. You can see each technician's exact price on the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of home massage services are available in Ho Chi Minh City?

Glow offers many massage types in Ho Chi Minh City: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian therapy, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician for your needs.

Can I cancel or reschedule a home massage booking in Ho Chi Minh City?

Yes — you can cancel or reschedule for free before the technician departs, directly in the Glow app. The specific cancellation policy is shown when you confirm. For urgent support, hotline +84 888 129 100 is available during operating hours.

Why choose Glow for home massage in Ho Chi Minh City instead of calling directly?

Glow differs from traditional services: every technician has a transparent profile, real customer reviews, and you pay via app — no cash, no extra charges. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team handles it and protects your interests.

Customer reviews for Home Massage Quan 2

★5.0·111 reviews
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
14-07-2026
Very nice person, Very friendly person very beautiful woman the perfect massage.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
31-05-2026
#cute girl , aroma massage , good adjustment of strength as customer requested.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
14-08-2026
Nhân viên làm bài bản, chu đáo. Chuẩn trị liệu. Khuyến khích đặt thử.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
25-07-2026
Chuẩn khỏe anh chi e nên bock để trải nghiệm! Thật tuyệt vời
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
29-01-2026
She is working very hard. Good healthy massage and recommend
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
07-08-2026
She is very professional. Thanks for the great massage Ha
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
23-08-2026
One of the best massages I’ve had. Highly recommended!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
10-08-2026
Very cute and sweet girl. Amazing healthy massage
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
12-05-2026
Làm tốt nhiệt tình trị liệu tốt làm mạnh khỏe
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
07-05-2026
KTV massage tốt , nhiệt tình cảm ơn nhiều
Showing original
Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - On-demand services booking platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
14th Floor, 169 Nguyen Ngoc Vu, Trung Hoa, Cau Giay, Hanoi
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · Director: Do Thanh Binh · 0888129100