Home Massage Hong Hai

Filters

Apartment / Building

Home Massage Hong Hai currently has 33 active technicians.

Home massage in Hong Hai - an at-home wellness service for those who value their time and experience quality. Whether you're in an apartment, hotel, or private home, an independent professional technician will arrive on time, bringing fully sanitized equipment - turning your space into a real mini spa in the heart of the city.

Through the Glow app, you can view technician profiles, service information, ratings, and customer reviews before making your booking. Available services include acupressure, cupping, scraping, body massage, hot stone and earwax removal. Prices vary depending on the type of service and service duration. Please check the technician's current rate in the Glow app before confirming your booking.

Download the Glow App to View Technician Profiles and Book an At-Home Massage in Hong Hai

How to book a home massage on the Glow app

Frequently Asked Questions

How does Home Massage Hong Hai work in Ha Long?

Book through the Glow app, choose a technician and confirm your appointment. The technician comes to your home, apartment, or hotel in Ha Long, Quang Ninh with all tools and sanitized oils.

Are Home Massage Hong Hai technicians in Ha Long trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Review available technician profiles, photos, ratings, and customer feedback in the Glow app before booking.

How much does Home Massage Hong Hai cost in Ha Long?

Prices vary depending on the type of service and service duration. Please check the technician's current rate in the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of Home Massage Hong Hai are available in Ha Long?

Glow offers: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian massage, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician.

Why choose Glow for Home Massage Hong Hai in Ha Long instead of calling directly?

On Glow, you can review each technician's profile, ratings, and customer feedback before booking. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team is there to help.

Customer reviews for Home Massage Hong Hai

★5.0·196 reviews
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
18-05-2026
“Hiếm khi review nhưng lần này phải viết vài dòng . Từ cách đón tiếp đến kỹ thuật massage đều rất chuyên nghiệp. , thao tác chắc tay nhưng vẫn êm và dễ chịu. Làm xong cảm giác cơ thể được ‘reset’ lại thật sự. Một nơi đáng để quay lại nhiều lần.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
12-11-2025
Such good skill, very nice and pretty. I enjoyed it and my muscles feel much better! Kỹ năng tốt như vậy, rất tốt và xinh đẹp. Tôi rất thích nó và cơ bắp của tôi cảm thấy tốt hơn nhiều!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
09-05-2026
Thật tuyệt vời, liệu trình massage rất thoải mái, và lực ấn vừa phải. Tôi hy vọng sẽ đặt lịch hẹn với bạn lần sau.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
08-10-2026
She is very beautiful and wonderful. I will book her again whenever I can.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
30-05-2026
Kỹ thuật tuyệt vời, có lực và làm có tâm. Sẽ book lại tiếp.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
20-09-2026
とてもマッサージが上手です。 今まで受けたマッサージの中で一番気持ちよかったです。 毎回彼女にお願いしたいです。
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
06-09-2026
kĩ thuật mát xa đỉnh chóp, xinh gái và trẻ hơn trong ảnh
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
27-04-2026
Kỹ thuật lực tốt, xinh đẹp và thân thiện. Lành mạnh 100%
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
04-06-2026
Tôi rất xinh đẹp và kỹ thuật của tôi rất chuyên nghiệp.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
06-09-2025
arrived very fast, excellent massage, much appreciated
Showing original
Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - At-Home Beauty & Wellness Booking Platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Official Glow TikTok channel – at-home beauty & wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · 0888129100