Home Massage Hoa Hai

Filters

Apartment / Building

Home Massage Hoa Hai currently has 347 active technicians.

Home massage in Hoa Hai - an at-home wellness service for those who value their time and experience quality. Whether you're in an apartment, hotel, or private home, an independent professional technician will arrive on time, bringing fully sanitized equipment - turning your space into a real mini spa in the heart of the city.

Through the Glow app, you can view technician profiles, service information, ratings, and customer reviews before making your booking. Available services include acupressure, cupping, scraping, body massage, hot stone and earwax removal. Prices vary depending on the type of service and service duration. Please check the technician's current rate in the Glow app before confirming your booking.

Download the Glow App to View Technician Profiles and Book an At-Home Massage in Hoa Hai

How to book a home massage on the Glow app

Frequently Asked Questions

How does Home Massage Hoa Hai work in Ngu Hanh Son?

Book through the Glow app, choose a technician and confirm your appointment. The technician comes to your home, apartment, or hotel in Ngu Hanh Son, Da Nang with all tools and sanitized oils.

Are Home Massage Hoa Hai technicians in Ngu Hanh Son trustworthy?

Glow is a technology platform that connects you with independent technicians. Review available technician profiles, photos, ratings, and customer feedback in the Glow app before booking.

How much does Home Massage Hoa Hai cost in Ngu Hanh Son?

Prices vary depending on the type of service and service duration. Please check the technician's current rate in the Glow app before confirming your booking.

What types of Home Massage Hoa Hai are available in Ngu Hanh Son?

Glow offers: full body massage, relaxation massage, acupressure, cupping, meridian massage, and head/shoulder/neck care. Filter by service type in the app to find the right technician.

Why choose Glow for Home Massage Hoa Hai in Ngu Hanh Son instead of calling directly?

On Glow, you can review each technician's profile, ratings, and customer feedback before booking. If anything goes wrong, Glow's customer support team is there to help.

Customer reviews for Home Massage Hoa Hai

★5.0·920 reviews
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
19-10-2026
The massage service was truly excellent—professional and attentive. The therapist was not only lovely and charming but also incredibly gentle, dedicated, and skillful in every movement. The relaxing atmosphere and enthusiastic service helped me feel completely at ease and relieved the stress accumulated from long, tiring days at work. I am genuinely satisfied with this experience! I will definitely return and recommend it to my friends and family. Wishing this lovely lady plenty of clients and continued success!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
26-09-2026
Thái độ phục vụ khách hàng rất chu đáo. Khi massage, cô ấy luôn lắng nghe và điều chỉnh theo yêu cầu của khách, làm rất tận tâm. Dù chúng tôi trò chuyện với nhau qua ứng dụng dịch, cô ấy vẫn có khả năng khiến người đối diện cảm thấy rất thoải mái và tự nhiên. Rất đáng để trải nghiệm ít nhất một lần ^^ 고객을 배려하는 자세가 좋아요. 마사지도 고객의 요구를 반영해서 정성스럽게 해줍니다. 또한 번역기로 하는 대화지만 상대방을 편안하게 하는 재주가 있어요. 꼭 한번 경험해 보세요^^
Showing original
Ảnh bình luận thứ 1 ********76Ảnh bình luận thứ 2 ********76
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
20-10-2026
Tôi rất hài lòng với trải nghiệm massage. Lực tay tốt, thao tác chuyên nghiệp, nghiêm túc và rất chỉn chu trong suốt quá trình thực hiện. Bạn làm việc lịch sựĐặc biệt, bên ngoài bạn còn xinh đẹp và cuốn hút hơn cả trong hình. Phong thái tự tin, thân thiện và cách phục vụ tận tâm khiến tôi có ấn tượng rất tốt.Một trải nghiệm đáng hài lòng, xứng đáng để quay lại ,tôi khuyên bạn nên đặt cô ấy
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
15-10-2026
Tôi thực sự rất cảm động trước sự tận tâm và chu đáo trong suốt buổi massage. Qua từng động tác, tôi cảm nhận được sự chân thành và hết lòng của bạn. Nhờ vậy, cả cơ thể lẫn tinh thần tôi đều cảm thấy thư giãn và thoải mái. Đây thực sự là một trải nghiệm tuyệt vời và đáng nhớ. Tôi xin chân thành cảm ơn!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
24-02-2026
Một cô gái nhẹ nhàng, tỷ mỉ và chỉn chu. Kỹ thuật massage rất tốt, đặc biệt cô ấy còn mở nhạc du dương trong lúc massage mang đến sự thoải mái và dễ chịu. Dù là lần đầu tiên được cô ấy massage nhưng trải nghiệm mang lại là rất tốt, cảm ơn cô gái ấy rất nhiều ❤️❤️
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
01-04-2026
Her massage is really professional. Strong and good pressure. She really did the best for massage I strongly recommend you her massage. She is even cute and pretty. Same as photos. 압도 강하고 마사지를 제대로 할줄 아네요. 성실하게 건전 마사지 잘 합니다. 사진 처럼 귀엽고 예쁘네요 강력 추천 합니다 !!
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
24-07-2026
The negative reviews below are false. This therapist is an absolute professional with skilful and varied techniques who listens to customer preferences. The profile photos simply do not capture her elegance and natural beauty which is striking in person.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
09-02-2026
마음도 얼굴도 정말 아름다운 Rose~ ​이번에 서비스를 처음 이용했는데 정말 큰 만족을 느꼈습니다. ​요즘 사진은 보정으로 실제와 다른 경우가 많은데, 이분은 사진도 보정 없는 정직한 모습이었지만 실물이 훨씬 더 아름다우시더라고요. 외모만큼이나 예쁜 마음씨가 더 좋았어요. 짧게 베트남어도 배웠는데, 발음이 너무 힘드네요. 단 1분도 쉬지않고 성실히 잘 해주었습니다. 다음에는 다리만 받을예정입니다. 건전마사지입니다~~
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
02-08-2026
Hôm nay tôi đã được cô ấy massage. Cô ấy là một chuyên viên massage rất chuyên nghiệp, rất chu đáo, làm mọi thứ để khách hàng hài lòng nhất có thể. Cô ấy thực sự là người hiếm có trong lĩnh vực này. Tôi rất khuyên bạn nên đến chỗ cô ấy.
Showing original
Biểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàngBiểu tượng sao vàng
23-10-2026
I appreciate the seriousness of my work, my shoulders and back have been treated very well by her, Hani has a very gentle personality and a very pretty smile, I love it. Trust her and choose her, I'm sure you won't be wrong
Showing original
Glow logo – on-demand massage, spa and beauty services at home

Glow - At-Home Beauty & Wellness Booking Platform

Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa Ward, Hanoi City
0888 129 100
Tax ID: 0110124791
[email protected]
Official Glow Facebook page – at-home massage and beauty services
Official Glow Instagram page – at-home beauty and wellness services
Official Glow TikTok channel – at-home beauty & wellness services
Download the Glow app on the App Store – book massage, spa and nail services at home
Download the Glow app on Google Play – book at-home beauty services in Vietnam
© 2026. BK Vietnam Technology JSC · Registration: 0110124791 · Issued 21/09/2022
5th Floor, 170 Tran Duy Hung, Yen Hoa, Hanoi · 0888129100